All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kumedpur Station | Trains From and To Kumedpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kumedpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kumedpur by train, then find the Complete information about Kumedpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kumedpur, distance to Kumedpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kumedpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kumedpur Station - List of Kumedpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kumedpur Station, Trains from Kumedpur, and Trains Passing through the Kumedpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T
4 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 75704 KIR MLDT DEMU 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 55707 RDP KIR PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 55701 MLDT KIR PASS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 55704 KIR MLDT PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
13 55702 KIR MLDT PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 55703 MLDT KIR PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
15 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 5:17 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
16 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
17 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 75703 MLDT KIR DEMU 6:44 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
19 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
20 55708 KIR RDP PASS 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
21 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:35 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
23 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
24 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
25 15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS 11:23 PM 11:25 PM M
26 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network