Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Alleppey Station | Trains From and To Alleppey Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Alleppey Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Alleppey by train, then find the Complete information about Alleppey Train Station, nearest railway stations to Alleppey, distance to Alleppey from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Alleppey, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Alleppey Station - List of Alleppey Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Alleppey Station, Trains from Alleppey, and Trains Passing through the Alleppey Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:20 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 1:53 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:15 AM 2:17 AM F
4 22207 SUPER AC EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM T F
5 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:18 AM W
6 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S T W
8 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 00617 MAS TVC SUVIDHA 5:28 AM 5:30 AM F
10 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 6:52 AM 6:55 AM S
14 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 6:52 AM 6:55 AM S
15 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 7:38 AM 7:40 AM F
16 12076 JAN SHATABDI 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
17 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S
18 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S T W
19 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
20 56379 ERS ALLP PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S T W T F S
23 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:37 AM 11:40 AM W
25 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:37 AM 11:40 AM M S
26 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:00 PM 12:03 PM F
27 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:47 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
28 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W F
29 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 1:17 PM 1:20 PM S
30 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 1:17 PM 1:20 PM M T
31 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 1:20 PM 1:23 PM F
32 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F
33 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:43 PM 1:46 PM M
34 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:43 PM 1:46 PM S T F
35 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 2:18 PM 2:20 PM T
37 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 2:20 PM 2:23 PM W F
38 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 2:22 PM 2:25 PM S
39 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 3:17 PM 3:20 PM F S
40 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 3:17 PM 3:20 PM T
41 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 3:40 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
42 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:45 PM 4:48 PM T
43 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:45 PM 4:48 PM W
44 56303 ERS ALLP PASS 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 5:12 PM 5:15 PM S T
46 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 5:37 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
47 12075 JAN SHATABDI 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
48 16316 BANGALORE EXP 7:15 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
49 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 7:35 PM 7:38 PM T S
53 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 8:17 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
54 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T T F S
55 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM T T F
56 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
57 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:23 PM T
58 56378 KYJ ALLP PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 00618 TVC MAS SUVIDHA 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S
60 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M T T F S
61 22208 SUPER AC EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM W S
62 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:59 PM 12:02 AM M
63 16307 CANNANORE EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W F
64 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
66 56377 ALLP KYJ PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
67 56384 ALLP ERS PASS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
68 18190 ALLP LINK EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
69 56302 ALLP ERS PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
70 56301 ALLP QLN PASS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network