Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kulitthurai Station | Trains From and To Kulitthurai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kulitthurai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kulitthurai by train, then find the Complete information about Kulitthurai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kulitthurai, distance to Kulitthurai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kulitthurai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kulitthurai Station - List of Kulitthurai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kulitthurai Station, Trains from Kulitthurai, and Trains Passing through the Kulitthurai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 4:22 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 16650 PARASURAM EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 56700 PUNALUR PASS 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 56310 NCJ TVC PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56311 TVC NCJ PASS 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 56318 NCJ KCVL PASS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 56715 PUU CAPE PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 16723 ANANTAPURI EXP 10:44 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
11 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 16525 BANGALORE EXP 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
13 66304 KOLLAM CAPE MEMU 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T S
14 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
16 56317 KCVL NCJ PASS 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
17 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM F
18 56716 CAPE PUU PASSR 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
19 16724 ANANTAPURI EXP 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
20 66305 CAPE QLN MEMU 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T S
21 56315 TVC NCJ PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
22 56313 TVC NCJ PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 56316 NCJ TVC PASS 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
24 16649 PARASURAM EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM M
26 56701 MADURAI PASSR 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
27 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network