All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kudra Station | Trains From and To Kudra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kudra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kudra by train, then find the Complete information about Kudra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kudra, distance to Kudra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kudra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kudra Station - List of Kudra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kudra Station, Trains from Kudra, and Trains Passing through the Kudra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 2:38 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 13152 KOLKATA EXP 4:09 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM M T W T F S
6 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM M T F S
8 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S W
9 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 6:29 AM 6:30 AM T
10 13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
11 53522 BSB ASN PASS 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 13249 PNBE BBU INTERCITY 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
13 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
14 53609 DOS MGS PASS 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
15 13250 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
16 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM M T
19 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T W F S
20 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S
21 53610 MGS DOS PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 54271 ARA MGS PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 53521 ASN BSB PASS 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
24 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
25 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
26 54272 MGS ARA PASS 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 9:16 PM 9:17 PM M T W T F S
28 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 10:31 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
29 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
30 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 11:09 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
31 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network