A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kudikadu Station | Trains From and To Kudikadu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kudikadu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kudikadu by train, then find the Complete information about Kudikadu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kudikadu, distance to Kudikadu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kudikadu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kudikadu Station - List of Kudikadu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kudikadu Station, Trains from Kudikadu, and Trains Passing through the Kudikadu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76812 TJ KIK DMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 76805 MQ MNM DMU 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 56714 TPJ KIK DMU 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 76851 NCR TPJ DMU 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 76854 TPJ NCR DMU 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 56711 KIK TPJ DMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
7 76853 NCR TPJ DMU 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
8 76852 TPJ NCR DMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 76806 MNM MQ DMU 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 76815 KIK TJ DEMU 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network