All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kudal Station | Trains From and To Kudal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kudal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kudal by train, then find the Complete information about Kudal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kudal, distance to Kudal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kudal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kudal Station - List of Kudal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kudal Station, Trains from Kudal, and Trains Passing through the Kudal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 12:54 AM 12:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 2:18 AM 2:20 AM T
3 50101 RN MAO PASS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM
4 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM T
5 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 6:08 AM 6:10 AM T
6 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM M
7 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 9:08 AM 9:10 AM F
10 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S
12 22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM T
13 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:54 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M
16 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S
17 12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
18 12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
19 22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM T
20 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
21 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
23 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
24 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 8:52 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
25 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
26 50102 MAO RN PASS 10:24 PM 10:25 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network