All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kudachi Station | Trains From and To Kudachi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kudachi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kudachi by train, then find the Complete information about Kudachi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kudachi, distance to Kudachi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kudachi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kudachi Station - List of Kudachi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kudachi Station, Trains from Kudachi, and Trains Passing through the Kudachi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 51431 MRJ LD PASS 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 06541 YPR PVR EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM M T
5 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M F
6 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM T
7 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM T W S
8 51462 BGM MRJ PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 51432 LD MRJ PASS 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 5:00 PM 5:01 PM T F
20 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
21 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S
24 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S T W
25 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM M T F
26 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network