A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Krishnarajapuram Station | Trains From and To Krishnarajapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Krishnarajapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Krishnarajapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Krishnarajapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Krishnarajapuram, distance to Krishnarajapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Krishnarajapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Krishnarajapuram Station - List of Krishnarajapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Krishnarajapuram Station, Trains from Krishnarajapuram, and Trains Passing through the Krishnarajapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 12:01 AM 12:03 AM M
2 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM M
4 16565 MANGALOREEXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S
5 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM W
6 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM T
7 08302 YPR SBP EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM F
8 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 12683 BANGALORE SF EX 3:23 AM 3:25 AM M W
10 22607 BANGALORE SF EX 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S
11 16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 3:23 AM 3:25 AM F
12 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM M
13 18637 HTE YPR EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S
14 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S T
15 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 3:53 AM 3:55 AM F
16 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S T W
17 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM T
18 12691 SSPN EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM F
19 12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S
20 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S
23 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM T
24 16525 BANGALORE EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
25 76519 MKM SBC MEMU 6:43 AM 6:45 AM M T W T F S
26 12608 LALBAGH EXP 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
27 16519 JTJ SBC EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
29 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM W
30 56510 SBC MKM PASS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 16316 BANGALORE EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
32 22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 8:01 AM 8:03 AM M W S
33 12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
34 56507 MKM SBC PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
35 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 8:43 AM 8:45 AM T
36 66529 KPN SBC MEMU 8:43 AM 8:45 AM M T W T F S
37 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM W F
38 76506 KOLAR BNC DEMU 9:09 AM 9:10 AM M T W T F S
39 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S
40 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
41 76512 MKM SBC DMU 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
42 56262 SBC AJJ PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
43 15228 MFP YPR EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M
44 66530 SBC BWT MEMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM M T W T F S
45 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S W T F
46 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM M
47 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:33 AM 10:34 AM M
48 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 10:43 AM 10:45 AM F
49 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T
50 19567 VIVEK EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S
51 16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M
52 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
53 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
54 76507 BNC BWT DEMU 11:54 AM 11:55 AM M T W T F S
55 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM T
56 22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
57 76511 SBC MKM DMU 12:46 PM 12:47 PM M T W T F S
58 12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
59 66531 BWT SBC MEMU 1:34 PM 1:35 PM M T W T F S
60 02877 KJM SPECIAL 2:00 PM LAST STN W S
61 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S
62 22626 MAS DOUBLE DECK 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
63 66532 SBC MKM MEMU 3:09 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
64 12640 BRINDAVAN EXP 3:21 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
65 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM W
66 56509 MKM SBC PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 3:53 PM 3:55 PM W
68 16561 KOCHUVELI ACEX 4:07 PM 4:08 PM T
69 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S
70 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T
71 76508 BWT BNC DEMU 4:39 PM 4:40 PM M T W T F S
72 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
73 16520 SBC JTJ EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
74 56261 AJJ SBC PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
75 76505 BNC KOLAR DEMU 6:11 PM 6:12 PM M T W T F S
76 56508 SBC MKM PASS 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
77 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T T
78 22608 ERNAKULAM SF EX 7:06 PM 7:08 PM M
79 66533 MKM KJM MEMU 7:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
80 12609 BANGALORE EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
81 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
82 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM F
83 16522 SBC -BWT EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
84 22618 TPTY SBC EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S T F
85 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S
86 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM F
87 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
88 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
89 76520 SBC MKM PASS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM M T W T F S
90 12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
91 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
92 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM M T W F
93 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S
94 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M F
95 16521 BWT SBC EXP 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
96 22681 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:21 PM 11:23 PM W
97 12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:21 PM 11:23 PM S
98 12291 YPR CHENNAI EXP 11:21 PM 11:23 PM F
99 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 11:43 PM 11:45 PM F
100 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 11:51 PM 11:53 PM W T F
101 66534 KJM BWT MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 PM M T W T F S
102 02878 KJM VSKP EXP FIRST STN 5:10 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network