All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Krishnammakona Station | Trains From and To Krishnammakona Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Krishnammakona Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Krishnammakona by train, then find the Complete information about Krishnammakona Train Station, nearest railway stations to Krishnammakona, distance to Krishnammakona from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Krishnammakona, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Krishnammakona Station - List of Krishnammakona Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Krishnammakona Station, Trains from Krishnammakona, and Trains Passing through the Krishnammakona Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56504 BZA BNC PASS 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM W
3 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T F S
4 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 57326 GNT KCG PASS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
7 57325 KCG GNT PASS 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 56501 HUBLI PASS 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
9 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 8:24 PM 8:25 PM T
12 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network