All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Krishna Canal Junction Station | Trains From and To Krishna Canal Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Krishna Canal Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Krishna Canal Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Krishna Canal Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Krishna Canal Junction , distance to Krishna Canal Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Krishna Canal Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Krishna Canal Junction Station - List of Krishna Canal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Krishna Canal Junction Station, Trains from Krishna Canal Junction , and Trains Passing through the Krishna Canal Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 67251 BZA TEL MEMU 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 77221 BZA GNT DMU 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 67253 TEL BZA MEMU 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 56501 HUBLI PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 67254 BZA GNT MEMU 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 77281 BZA TEL MEMU 9:47 AM 9:48 AM M T W T F S
12 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
13 57382 NS GNT PASS 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
14 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 57277 GDR BZA PASS 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
16 67273 BZA GNT MEMU 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 77283 GNT BZA MEMU 12:46 PM 12:47 PM M T W T F S
18 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 67274 GNT BZA MEMU 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
20 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
21 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 3:46 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 77284 BZA GNT MEMU 4:04 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
23 57381 GNT NS PASS 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
24 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
25 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 57316 NS GNT PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
27 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
28 77286 TEL BZA MEMU 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
29 67259 GNT BZA MEMU 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
30 77287 BZA TEL MEMU 7:37 PM 7:38 PM M T W T F S
31 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
32 56504 BZA BNC PASS 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
33 77230 GNT BZA DMU 9:03 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
34 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 77289 GNT BZA MEMU 9:46 PM 9:47 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network