Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kovvuru Station | Trains From and To Kovvuru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kovvuru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kovvuru by train, then find the Complete information about Kovvuru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kovvuru, distance to Kovvuru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kovvuru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kovvuru Station - List of Kovvuru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kovvuru Station, Trains from Kovvuru, and Trains Passing through the Kovvuru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57265 VSKP NS PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 1:38 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 2:05 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 2:05 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 3:38 AM 3:39 AM T S
8 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 3:38 AM 3:39 AM S M W T F
9 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 4:02 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 77242 RJY BVRM DMU 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
11 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
12 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 57232 COA BZA PASS 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 17643 CIRCAR EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 57322 RJY NS PASS 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
16 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
17 77237 BVRM RJY DMU 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
18 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
20 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
21 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
22 17242 LINK EXPRESS 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
23 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 77238 RJY BVRM DMU 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
25 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 17241 LINK EXP 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
30 17644 CIRCAR EXP 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
31 57321 BVRM RJY PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
32 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
33 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
34 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
35 57231 BZA COA PASS 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
36 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
37 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
38 77241 NS RJY DMU 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
39 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S T
40 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 11:26 PM 11:27 PM M T W F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network