Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kottapalli H Station - List of Kottapalli H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kottapalli H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kottapalli H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
PDPL MABD DMU (77251) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM W S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
MABD PDPL DMU (77252) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM T F
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 10:22 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network