A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kottaiyur Station | Trains From and To Kottaiyur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kottaiyur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kottaiyur by train, then find the Complete information about Kottaiyur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kottaiyur, distance to Kottaiyur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kottaiyur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kottaiyur Station - List of Kottaiyur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kottaiyur Station, Trains from Kottaiyur, and Trains Passing through the Kottaiyur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76830 KKDI TPJ DMU 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 56829 TPJ RMM PASS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 76840 KKDI TPJ MEMU 9:47 AM 9:48 AM M T W T F S
4 76805 MQ MNM DMU 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 76806 MNM MQ DMU 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
6 76839 TPJ KKDI PASS 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F
7 56830 RMM TPJ PASS 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
8 76831 TPJ KKDI DMU 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network