Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kotshila Station | Trains From and To Kotshila Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotshila Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotshila by train, then find the Complete information about Kotshila Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotshila, distance to Kotshila from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotshila, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotshila Station - List of Kotshila Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotshila Station, Trains from Kotshila, and Trains Passing through the Kotshila Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 53342 MURI DHN PASS 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 58662 HTE TATA PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 7:50 AM 7:51 AM T F S
9 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 53337 GBA RNC PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
12 53335 DHN RNC PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
13 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 58026 HTE KGP PASS 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
16 58661 TATA HTE PASS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
17 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 53061 BWN HTE PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 58025 KGP HTE PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 53338 RNC GBA PASS 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
22 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
23 53336 RNC DHN PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
24 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 15027 MAURYA EXP 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
26 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP 9:09 PM 9:10 PM T F S
27 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
28 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
29 53341 DHN MURI PASS 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network