Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kotmi Sonar H Station | Trains From and To Kotmi Sonar H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotmi Sonar H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotmi Sonar H by train, then find the Complete information about Kotmi Sonar H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotmi Sonar H, distance to Kotmi Sonar H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotmi Sonar H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotmi Sonar H Station - List of Kotmi Sonar H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotmi Sonar H Station, Trains from Kotmi Sonar H, and Trains Passing through the Kotmi Sonar H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58113 TATA BSP PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 58214 BSP JSG PASS 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 58203 GAD R PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 58210 BSP GAD PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 58117 JSG G PASS 11:14 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 58118 G JSG PASS 2:11 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
10 58212 BSP GAD PASS 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
11 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
12 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
13 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 18239 GAD NGP EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 58114 BSP TATA PASS 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
16 58213 JSG BSP PASS 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
17 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 58204 R GAD PASS 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
19 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network