A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kotma Station | Trains From and To Kotma Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotma Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotma by train, then find the Complete information about Kotma Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotma, distance to Kotma from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotma, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotma Station - List of Kotma Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotma Station, Trains from Kotma, and Trains Passing through the Kotma Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 4:07 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 11266 ABKP JBP EXPRES 8:46 AM 8:48 AM M W F
8 51755 CHRM APR PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 68749 APR ABKP MEMU 11:10 AM 11:12 AM M T W T F S
11 51756 APR CHRM PASS 11:44 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
14 58224 ABKP APR PASS 3:55 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
15 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 58227 APR MDGR PASS 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 68750 ABKP APR MEMU 7:27 PM 7:29 PM M T W T F S
19 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRE 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S T T
20 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
21 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network