All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kotla Station | Trains From and To Kotla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotla by train, then find the Complete information about Kotla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotla, distance to Kotla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotla Station - List of Kotla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotla Station, Trains from Kotla, and Trains Passing through the Kotla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57467 KRNT GTL PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 57426 GTL KCG PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T F S
4 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU 9:59 AM 10:00 AM W
5 57325 KCG GNT PASS 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 57326 GNT KCG PASS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 57425 KCG GTL PASS 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
8 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S W T F S
9 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM T
10 57468 DNC KRNT PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network