A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kotikulam Station | Trains From and To Kotikulam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotikulam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotikulam by train, then find the Complete information about Kotikulam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotikulam, distance to Kotikulam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotikulam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotikulam Station - List of Kotikulam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotikulam Station, Trains from Kotikulam, and Trains Passing through the Kotikulam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 06607 CAN KGQ DMU 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 56654 MAQ CLT PASS 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 56661 CHV MAQ PASS 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 16629 MALABAR EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56655 CAN MAQ PASS 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 16347 MANGALORE EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 56656 MAQ CAN PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 06606 KGQ CAN DMU SPL 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network