All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kothari Road Station | Trains From and To Kothari Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kothari Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kothari Road by train, then find the Complete information about Kothari Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kothari Road, distance to Kothari Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kothari Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kothari Road Station - List of Kothari Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kothari Road Station, Trains from Kothari Road, and Trains Passing through the Kothari Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08281 KRBA BSP PASS SPL 5:56 AM 5:58 AM W S
2 58203 GAD R PASS 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 68745 GAD R PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 58210 BSP GAD PASS 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 58209 GAD BSP PASS 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
7 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 2:07 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
8 58212 BSP GAD PASS 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 68746 R GAD MEMU 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 08282 BSP KRBA PASS SPL 5:23 PM 5:25 PM W S
11 18239 GAD NGP EXP 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
12 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 58204 R GAD PASS 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network