A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kotalpukur Station | Trains From and To Kotalpukur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kotalpukur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kotalpukur by train, then find the Complete information about Kotalpukur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kotalpukur, distance to Kotalpukur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kotalpukur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kotalpukur Station - List of Kotalpukur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kotalpukur Station, Trains from Kotalpukur, and Trains Passing through the Kotalpukur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53075 RPH BHW PASS 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 53044 RGD HWH PASS 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 53076 BHW RPH PASS 2:42 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:57 AM 2:58 AM S T
5 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 2:57 AM 2:58 AM M T W F S
6 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM T S
7 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 3:53 AM 3:55 AM M T T F S
8 53137 RPH BHW PASS 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 53074 SBG RPH PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
10 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
11 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 53405 RPH SBG PASS 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 53138 BHW RPH PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 53063 BWN BHW PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
16 53041 HWH JYG PGR 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
17 53064 BHW BWN PASS 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
19 53043 HWH RGD PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
20 53408 JMP RPH PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
21 53406 SBG RPH PASS 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
22 53073 RPH SBG PASS 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network