A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kot Kapura Junction Station | Trains From and To Kot Kapura Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kot Kapura Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kot Kapura Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kot Kapura Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kot Kapura Junction , distance to Kot Kapura Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kot Kapura Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kot Kapura Junction Station - List of Kot Kapura Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kot Kapura Junction Station, Trains from Kot Kapura Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kot Kapura Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14732 FKA DLI EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 74986 FKA BTI DMU 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 14626 DEE INTERCITY 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T S
7 54562 FZR BTI PASS 7:40 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 54561 BTI FZR PASS 7:43 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 74985 BTI FKA DMU 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 19226 JAT BTI EXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
12 54783 FKA RE PASS 10:50 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
13 54045 JIND FZR PASS 11:18 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
14 74982 FKA KKP DMU 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 54642 FZR DLI PASS 12:38 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
16 14625 FZR INTERCITY 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 54784 RE FKA PASS 2:01 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 54563 BTI FZR PASS 3:04 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 54046 FZR JIND PASS 3:05 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:07 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
21 54641 DLI FZR PASS 5:58 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
22 74988 FKA BTI DMU 6:05 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
23 54564 FZR BTI PASS 6:37 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
24 19225 BTI JAT EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
25 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 8:32 PM 8:34 PM T T
26 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
27 74984 FKA KKP DMU 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 74987 BTI FKA DMU 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
29 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
30 14731 DLI FKA EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
31 74981 KKP FKA DMU FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
32 74983 KKP FKA DMU FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network