A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kosli Station | Trains From and To Kosli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kosli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kosli by train, then find the Complete information about Kosli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kosli, distance to Kosli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kosli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kosli Station - List of Kosli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kosli Station, Trains from Kosli, and Trains Passing through the Kosli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54781 BTI RE PASS 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 54833 JP HSR PASS 1:01 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 54834 HSR JP PASS 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 54784 RE FKA PASS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 54792 BNW MTJ PASS 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 54787 BNW RE PASS 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 54835 HSR RE PASS 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 54782 RE BTI PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 54752 SGNR RE PASS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 59721 JP HSR PASS 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
11 54751 RE SGNR PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 59722 HSR JP PASS 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 54836 RE HSR PASS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 54791 MTJ BNW PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 54783 FKA RE PASS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
16 54788 RE BNW PASS 10:22 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network