Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kosgi Station | Trains From and To Kosgi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kosgi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kosgi by train, then find the Complete information about Kosgi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kosgi, distance to Kosgi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kosgi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kosgi Station - List of Kosgi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kosgi Station, Trains from Kosgi, and Trains Passing through the Kosgi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 57427 RC GTL PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 57631 SUR GTL PASS 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 57632 GTL GR PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
7 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 16593 NED SBC EXP 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 57428 GTL RC PASS 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network