Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kosamba Junction Station | Trains From and To Kosamba Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kosamba Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kosamba Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kosamba Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kosamba Junction , distance to Kosamba Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kosamba Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kosamba Junction Station - List of Kosamba Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kosamba Junction Station, Trains from Kosamba Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kosamba Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 5:17 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 59032 BH ST PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 69112 BRC ST MEMU 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
11 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 59049 BL VG PASS 8:47 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
13 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 59009 VR BH PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
15 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
17 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:24 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
19 69110 BRC ST MEMU 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M W T F S
21 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:55 PM 1:57 PM T
22 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 2:01 PM 2:03 PM S T W T F S
23 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 2:01 PM 2:03 PM M
24 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
25 59010 BH VR PASS 2:47 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
26 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:49 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
27 69109 ST BRC MEMU 5:01 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
28 59050 VG BL PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 52048 UMPD KSB PASS N G 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 69111 ST BRC MEMU 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
31 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 6:44 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
32 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
33 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
34 59031 ST BH PASS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
36 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 9:32 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
37 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
38 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
39 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
40 52047 KSB UMPD PASS N G FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network