All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Korukonda Station | Trains From and To Korukonda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Korukonda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Korukonda by train, then find the Complete information about Korukonda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Korukonda, distance to Korukonda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Korukonda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Korukonda Station - List of Korukonda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Korukonda Station, Trains from Korukonda, and Trains Passing through the Korukonda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 3:54 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 67291 VZM VSKP MEMU 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 78531 VZM VSKP DEMU 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 1:41 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
13 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
14 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 67292 VSKP VZM MEMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
16 58527 R VSKP PASS 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
17 78532 VSKP VZM DEMU 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
18 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network