All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Koregaon Station | Trains From and To Koregaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Koregaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Koregaon by train, then find the Complete information about Koregaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Koregaon, distance to Koregaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Koregaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Koregaon Station - List of Koregaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Koregaon Station, Trains from Koregaon, and Trains Passing through the Koregaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 2:07 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 51441 STR KOP PASS 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 15018 GKP LTT EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 51410 KOP PUNE PASS 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 11:41 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 51409 PUNE KOP PASS 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 51442 KOP STR PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network