A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Korattur Station | Trains From and To Korattur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Korattur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Korattur by train, then find the Complete information about Korattur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Korattur, distance to Korattur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Korattur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Korattur Station - List of Korattur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Korattur Station, Trains from Korattur, and Trains Passing through the Korattur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:35 AM 12:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 43801 MSB AJJ LOCAL 1:48 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:51 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 43002 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:15 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
7 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:20 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 43602 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
10 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 43604 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 66000 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
13 43803 MSB AJJ LOCAL 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
14 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
15 43802 AJJ MSB LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
16 43006 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
17 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
18 43008 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
19 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
20 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
21 43701 MSB TRL LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
22 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
23 43852 TRL PON LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
24 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
25 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
26 43606 AVD MSB LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
27 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
28 66002 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
29 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
30 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
31 43703 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
32 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
33 66004 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
34 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
35 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
36 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
37 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
38 43861 ENR TRL LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
39 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
40 43608 AVD MSB LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
41 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
42 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
43 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
44 43601 MSB AVD LOCAL 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
45 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
46 43650 AVD VLCY LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM M T W T F S
47 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
48 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
49 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
50 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
51 43932 AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL 8:18 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
52 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
53 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
54 43612 AVD MSB LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
55 43603 MSB AVD LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
56 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
57 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
58 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
59 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
60 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
61 43614 AVD MSB LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
62 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
63 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
64 43752 PRES MSB LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
65 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
66 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
67 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
68 43014 AVD MAS LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
69 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
70 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
71 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
72 43751 MSB PRES LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
73 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
74 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
75 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
76 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
77 43016 AVD MAS LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
78 43705 MSB TRL LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
79 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
80 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
81 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
82 43753 MSB PRES LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
83 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
84 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
85 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
86 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
87 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
88 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
89 43018 AVD MAS LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
90 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
91 43605 MSB AVD LOCAL 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
92 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
93 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
94 43702 TRL MSB LOCAL 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
95 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
96 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
97 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
98 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
99 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
100 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
101 43616 AVD MSB LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
102 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
103 43941 VLCY TRT LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM M T W T F S
104 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
105 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
106 43019 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
107 43912 KBT MSB LOCAL 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
108 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
109 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
110 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
111 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
112 43707 MSB TRL LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
113 43020 AVD MAS LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
114 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
115 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
116 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
117 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
118 43755 MSB PRES LOCAL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
119 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
120 43704 TRL MSB LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
121 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
122 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
123 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
124 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
125 43805 MSB AJJ LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
126 43618 AVD MSB LOCAL 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
127 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
128 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
129 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
130 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
131 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
132 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
133 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
134 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
135 43709 MSB TRL LOCAL 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
136 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
137 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
138 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
139 43021 MAS AVD LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
140 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
141 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
142 43620 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
143 43851 PON TRL LOCAL 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
144 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
145 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
146 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
147 43622 AVD MSB LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
148 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
149 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
150 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
151 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
152 43022 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
153 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
154 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
155 43808 AJJ MSB LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
156 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
157 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
158 43757 MSB PRES LOCAL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
159 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
160 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
161 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
162 43711 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
163 43624 AVD MSB LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
164 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
165 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
166 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
167 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
168 43931 VLCY AJJ LADIES LOCAL 6:33 PM 6:34 PM M T W T F S
169 66006 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
170 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
171 43706 TRL MSB LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
172 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
173 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
174 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
175 43708 TRL MSB LOCAL 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
176 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
177 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
178 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
179 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
180 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
181 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
182 43607 MSB AVD LOCAL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
183 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
184 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
185 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
186 43609 MSB AVD LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
187 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
188 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
189 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
190 43713 MSB TRL LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
191 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
192 43710 TRL MSB LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
193 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
194 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
195 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
196 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
197 43651 VLCY AVD LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM M T W T F S
198 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
199 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
200 43754 PRES MSB LOCAL 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
201 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
202 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
203 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
204 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
205 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
206 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
207 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
208 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
209 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
210 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
211 43653 VLCY AVD LOCAL 10:08 PM 10:09 PM M T W T F S
212 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
213 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
214 43029 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
215 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
216 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
217 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
218 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 10:50 PM 10:51 PM S M T W T F S
219 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
220 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
221 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
222 66001 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
223 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
224 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:33 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S
225 43031 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:45 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network