Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Koratti Angadi Station - List of Koratti Angadi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Koratti Angadi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Koratti Angadi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SRR ERS PASS (56361) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
ERS GUV PASS (56370) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56371) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
ERS NIL PASS (56362) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
PGT ERS MEMU (66611) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56375) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
ERS PGT MEMU (66612) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M W T F S
NIL ERS PASS (56363) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
ERS SRR PASS (56364) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM
ERS GUV PASS (56376) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network