Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Koraput Junction Station | Trains From and To Koraput Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Koraput Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Koraput Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Koraput Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Koraput Junction , distance to Koraput Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Koraput Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Koraput Junction Station - List of Koraput Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Koraput Junction Station, Trains from Koraput Junction , and Trains Passing through the Koraput Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18211 DURG JDB EXP 12:40 AM 1:05 AM S T T
2 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 6:35 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 9:30 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 58501 VSKP KRDL PAS 1:15 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 58502 KRDL VSKP PAS 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
7 18212 JDB DURG EXP 3:10 PM 3:35 PM M W F
8 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 5:00 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 18512 VSKP KRPU INT E 9:50 PM LAST STN M F
12 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 18511 KRPU VSKP INT EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM T S
15 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 58302 KRPU SBP PASS FIRST STN 2:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network