All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Korai Station | Trains From and To Korai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Korai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Korai by train, then find the Complete information about Korai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Korai, distance to Korai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Korai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Korai Station - List of Korai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Korai Station, Trains from Korai, and Trains Passing through the Korai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 18646 EAST COAST EXP 8:39 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 58424 CTC BHC PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 58436 CTC BHC PASS 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
7 58423 BHC CTC PASS 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
8 58002 PURI SRC PASS 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
9 58435 BHC CTC PASS 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 18645 EAST COAST EXP 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
11 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network