All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Koparia Station | Trains From and To Koparia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Koparia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Koparia by train, then find the Complete information about Koparia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Koparia, distance to Koparia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Koparia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Koparia Station - List of Koparia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Koparia Station, Trains from Koparia, and Trains Passing through the Koparia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 15275 SHC BJU EXP 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 18697 KOSHI EXP 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 15276 BJU SHC EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 15209 JANSEWA EXP 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM M W F
11 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
13 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 1:07 PM 1:09 PM M T W T F S
14 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 1:10 PM 1:12 PM M T W T F S
15 15210 JANSEWA EXP 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 2:24 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
17 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
18 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 9:07 PM 9:09 PM M W F
21 18698 KOSHI EXP 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network