A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kopargaon Station | Trains From and To Kopargaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kopargaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kopargaon by train, then find the Complete information about Kopargaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kopargaon, distance to Kopargaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kopargaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kopargaon Station - List of Kopargaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kopargaon Station, Trains from Kopargaon, and Trains Passing through the Kopargaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 1:27 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 1:29 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S
5 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 2:28 AM 2:30 AM T
6 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM M W
7 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S
8 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 2:28 AM 2:30 AM W
9 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 2:29 AM 2:30 AM F
10 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM M W S
11 12148 NZM KOP EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM T
12 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 3:48 AM 3:50 AM M
13 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S T
14 02730 NED PUNE SPL 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S
15 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM M W S
16 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 4:19 AM 4:20 AM T
17 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
18 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM T
20 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 5:59 AM 6:00 AM F
21 57516 NED DD PASNGR 6:17 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM T
23 17002 SC SNSI EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S F
24 17206 COA SNSI EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM M W S
25 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM T
26 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 8:22 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 17305 NZM LINK EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 12779 GOA EXPRESS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 12780 GOA EXPRESS 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM T T
32 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S
33 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 11:13 AM 11:15 AM T
34 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 1:14 PM 1:15 PM M
36 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 1:18 PM 1:20 PM T
37 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
38 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S
39 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S
40 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 3:58 PM 4:00 PM T
41 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S
42 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S W
43 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
45 17001 SNSI SC EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M S
46 17205 SNSI COA EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S T T
47 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM W
48 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 5:49 PM 5:50 PM T
49 16230 BSB MYS EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T S
50 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 8:09 PM 8:10 PM F
51 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 8:19 PM 8:20 PM M F
52 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM W
53 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M
54 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM F
55 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM T
56 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:44 PM 8:45 PM F
57 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 8:44 PM 8:45 PM T
58 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 8:53 PM 8:55 PM M
59 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM T
60 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S
61 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
62 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
63 15018 GKP LTT EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
64 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
65 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM F
66 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S T T
67 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S T T
68 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 11:02 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
69 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network