A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kopar Station | Trains From and To Kopar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kopar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kopar by train, then find the Complete information about Kopar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kopar, distance to Kopar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kopar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kopar Station - List of Kopar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kopar Station, Trains from Kopar, and Trains Passing through the Kopar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 96653 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 97140 KYN TNA LOCAL 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 96652 TLA CLA LOCAL 12:12 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 96228 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 96347 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 96230 BUD TNA LOCAL 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 96655 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 96349 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:55 AM 12:56 AM S M T W T F S
11 96657 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:01 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 96301 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:15 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
13 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 1:27 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 1:50 AM 1:51 AM S M T W T F S
15 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 96302 ABH CSTM LOCAL 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
17 96602 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:28 AM 4:29 AM S M T W T F S
18 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
19 97002 KYN CSTM LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
20 96604 TLA CSTM LOCAL 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
21 96304 ABH CSTM LOCAL 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
22 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
23 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
24 97004 KYN CSTM LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S
25 96601 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 97006 KYN CSTM LOCAL 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
27 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
28 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
29 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
30 71082 DI BSR DMU 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 97202 DI CSTM LOCAL 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
33 96603 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
34 97008 KYN CSTM LOCAL 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
35 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
36 97010 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
37 96201 VVH BUD LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
38 96306 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
39 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 97012 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
41 96303 CLA ABH LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
42 96502 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 97014 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
44 96503 CSTM ASO LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
45 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
46 96308 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
47 97016 KYN DR LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM M T W T F S
48 96605 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
49 96305 CSTM ABH LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
50 96606 TLA CSTM LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
51 97001 CSTM KYN LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
52 97018 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM M T W T F S
53 96504 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
54 96307 CSTM ABH LOCAL 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
55 97003 VVH KYN LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
56 97020 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
57 96607 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
58 97005 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
59 97022 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
60 96608 TLA CLA LOCAL 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
61 96505 CSTM ASO LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
62 96310 ABH CSTM LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
63 97007 VVH KYN LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
64 97024 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
65 96309 CSTM ABH LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
66 97201 CSTM DI LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
67 97026 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
68 97009 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM M T W T F S
69 97204 DI CSTM LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
70 96609 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
71 95706 KYN DR FAST 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
72 97011 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
73 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
74 97028 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
75 97203 CSTM DI LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
76 97206 DI CSTM LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
77 97013 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
78 95708 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
79 96203 VVH BUD LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
80 97030 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
81 97015 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
82 95501 CSTM ASO FAST 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
83 97032 KYN CSTM LADIES SPL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM M T W T F S
84 96611 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
85 95802 DI CSTM SEMI FAST 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
86 97034 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
87 97205 VVH DI LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
88 96610 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
89 97017 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
90 95710 KYN CSTM FAST 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
91 97036 KYN DR LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
92 97019 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
93 97208 DI CSTM LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
94 97207 CSTM DI LOCAL 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
95 95712 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
96 96507 CSTM ASO LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
97 96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
98 97021 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
99 95716 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
100 97023 CLA KYN LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
101 97210 DI CSTM LOCAL 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
102 95718 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
103 97025 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
104 95604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
105 97027 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
106 96202 BUD DR LOCAL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
107 97038 KYN CSTM LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
108 97209 CSTM DI LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
109 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
110 97040 KYN CSTM LOCAL 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
111 97029 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
112 95707 CSTM KYN FAST 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
113 95720 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
114 97212 DI DR LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
115 97042 KYN CSTM LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
116 97031 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
117 96506 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
118 95603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
119 97044 KYN CSTM LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
120 97046 KYN CSTM LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
121 97033 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
122 71093 BSR DIVA DMU 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
123 97211 CSTM DI LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
124 95605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
125 97048 KYN CSTM LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
126 96204 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
127 97035 DR KYN LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
128 97214 DI CSTM LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
129 97213 CSTM DI LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
130 96508 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
131 97037 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:52 AM 10:53 AM M T W T F S
132 97050 KYN CSTM LOCAL 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
133 96613 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
134 97216 DI CSTM LOCAL 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
135 95709 CSTM KYN FAST 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
136 96312 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
137 96206 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
138 96311 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
139 97052 KYN CSTM LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
140 95801 CSTM DI FAST 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
141 96614 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
142 97039 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
143 96208 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
144 96615 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
145 97054 KYN CSTM LOCAL 11:36 AM 11:37 AM M T W T F S
146 97056 KYN DR LOCAL 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
147 71094 DIVA BSR DMU 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
148 96314 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
149 96313 DR ABH LOCAL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
150 97041 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
151 96210 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
152 96616 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
153 95607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
154 97218 DI CSTM LOCAL 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
155 96316 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
156 97043 CSTM KYN LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
157 97215 CSTM DI LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
158 96510 ASO CSTM LOCAL 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
159 97058 KYN CSTM LOCAL 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
160 96617 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
161 97045 CSTM KYN LOCAL 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
162 96212 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
163 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
164 97060 KYN CSTM LOCAL 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
165 96315 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
166 96618 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
167 96318 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
168 97062 KYN TNA LOCAL 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
169 95713 CSTM KYN FAST 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
170 96214 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
171 96619 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
172 97220 DI CSTM LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
173 96320 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
174 96317 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
175 69168 BSR PNVL MEMU 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
176 96620 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
177 96216 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
178 97047 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
179 97064 KYN CSTM LOCAL 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
180 97217 CSTM DI LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM M T W T F S
181 96622 TLA CSTM LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
182 96621 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
183 97066 KYN CSTM LOCAL 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
184 96319 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
185 96624 TNA CSTM LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
186 96205 TNA BUD LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
187 97049 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
188 96322 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
189 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
190 71081 BSR DIVA DMU 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
191 97051 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
192 97068 KYN CSTM LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
193 97053 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
194 97222 DI CSTM LOCAL 1:39 PM 1:40 PM M T W T F S
195 96321 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
196 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
197 97219 DR DI LOCAL 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
198 96324 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
199 95505 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
200 97070 KYN CSTM LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
201 97055 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
202 96626 TLA CSTM LOCAL 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
203 96323 CSTM ABH LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
204 96623 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
205 97072 KYN CSTM LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
206 97224 DI DR LOCAL 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
207 97057 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM M T W T F S
208 97074 KYN CSTM LOCAL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
209 96628 TLA CSTM LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
210 96326 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
211 96625 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
212 96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
213 97059 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
214 97076 KYN CSTM LOCAL 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
215 71084 DIVA BSR DMU 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
216 96325 CSTM ABH LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
217 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
218 97061 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
219 96328 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
220 97078 KYN CSTM LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM M T W T F S
221 96509 CSTM ASO LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
222 96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
223 96627 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
224 97080 KYN CSTM LOCAL 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
225 97063 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
226 97221 CSTM DI LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
227 96630 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
228 96629 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
229 97082 KYN CSTM LOCAL 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
230 69167 PNVL BSR MEMU 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
231 96327 CSTM ABH LOCAL 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
232 97065 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
233 97084 KYN TNA LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
234 97067 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
235 97226 DI CSTM LOCAL 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
236 95507 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
237 96632 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
238 96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
239 97069 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
240 96329 CSTM ABH LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
241 97086 KYN CSTM LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
242 95506 ASO CSTM FAST 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
243 96631 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
244 97223 CSTM DI LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
245 97088 KYN DR LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
246 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
247 96331 CSTM ABH LOCAL 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
248 97090 KYN TNA LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
249 97071 CSTM KYN LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM M T W T F S
250 71083 BSR DIVA DMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
251 95608 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
252 96213 TNA BUD LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
253 97073 DR KYN LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
254 97092 KYN DR LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
255 96633 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
256 95804 DI CSTM SEMI FAST 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
257 97225 CSTM DI LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
258 95610 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
259 95509 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
260 97075 CSTM KYN LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
261 97094 KYN CSTM LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM M T W T F S
262 97228 DI DR SEMI FAST 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
263 97227 CSTM DI LOCAL 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
264 96635 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
265 97096 KYN CSTM LOCAL 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
266 95612 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
267 96333 TNA ABH LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
268 97230 DI DR LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
269 97229 CSTM DI LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
270 95511 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
271 97098 KYN CSTM LOCAL 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
272 97077 CSTM KYN LOCAL 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
273 97231 CSTM DI LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
274 95808 DI CSTM SEMI FAST 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
275 96335 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
276 97100 KYN DR LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM M T W T F S
277 96637 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
278 97232 DI CSTM LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
279 95614 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
280 97079 CLA KYN LOCAL 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
281 97233 CSTM DI LOCAL 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
282 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
283 95730 KYN CSTM FAST 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
284 95317 CSTM ABH FAST 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
285 97235 CSTM DI LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
286 97234 DI DR LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
287 95616 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
288 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
289 71086 DIVA BSR DMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
290 97102 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
291 97081 DR KYN LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
292 97236 DI DR LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
293 95723 CSTM KYN LADIES SPL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
294 95512 ASO CSTM FAST 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
295 97083 CSTM KYN LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
296 97085 DR KYN LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
297 95803 CSTM DI FAST 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
298 97104 KYN CSTM LOCAL 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
299 95618 TLA DR FAST 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
300 95725 DR KYN FAST 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
301 95734 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
302 97087 CSTM KYN LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
303 97238 DI CSTM LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
304 97106 KYN CLA LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
305 97237 DR DI LOCAL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
306 95727 CSTM KYN LADIES SPL 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
307 97108 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
308 96512 ASO CSTM LOCAL 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
309 97239 CSTM DI LOCAL 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
310 97240 DI DR LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
311 97089 DR KYN LOCAL 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
312 97110 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
313 97091 CSTM KYN LADIES 7:24 PM 7:25 PM M T W T F S
314 97112 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
315 97241 CSTM DI LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
316 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
317 96634 TLA TNA LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
318 97242 DI CSTM LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
319 95729 CSTM KYN FAST 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
320 97114 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
321 97093 DR KYN LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM M T W T F S
322 97243 CSTM DI LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM M T W T F S
323 97244 DI DR LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
324 95731 DR KYN FAST 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
325 97116 KYN CSTM LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
326 96639 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
327 96330 ABH CSTM LOCAL 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
328 71085 BSR DIVA DMU 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
329 95733 CSTM KYN FAST 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
330 97118 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:00 PM 8:01 PM M T W T F S
331 97095 DR KYN LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
332 97246 DI DR LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM M T W T F S
333 97120 KYN TNA LOCAL 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
334 96218 BUD CSTM LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
335 97245 CSTM DI LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
336 97097 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
337 95620 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
338 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
339 97122 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:20 PM 8:21 PM M T W T F S
340 97099 DR KYN LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
341 97124 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
342 97248 DI CSTM LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
343 95327 DR ABH SEMI FAST 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
344 97126 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
345 97101 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
346 96332 ABH CSTM LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
347 96514 ASO CSTM LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
348 97128 KYN DR LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
349 96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
350 96636 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
351 97247 CLA DI LOCAL 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
352 97130 KYN CSTM LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
353 96337 TNA ABH LOCAL 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
354 96220 BUD CSTM LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
355 95519 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
356 96334 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
357 97103 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
358 96638 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
359 96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
360 97250 DI DR LOCAL 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
361 97249 CSTM DI LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
362 96640 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
363 96641 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
364 97105 DR KYN LOCAL 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
365 96336 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
366 96339 CSTM ABH LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
367 97252 DI DR LOCAL 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
368 97251 CSTM DI LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
369 97132 KYN CSTM LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
370 96338 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
371 96643 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
372 95737 CSTM KYN FAST 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
373 96642 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
374 96341 CSTM ABH LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
375 97107 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
376 97254 DI CSTM LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
377 96340 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
378 97253 DR DI LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM M T W T F S
379 96222 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
380 97109 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:11 PM 10:12 PM M T W T F S
381 96645 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
382 96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
383 97134 KYN CSTM LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
384 96644 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
385 96224 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
386 96647 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
387 97111 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
388 96342 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
389 96511 CSTM ASO LOCAL 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
390 95805 CSTM DI SEMI FAST 10:48 PM 10:49 PM M T W T F S
391 96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
392 97113 DR KYN LOCAL 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
393 96646 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
394 96343 CSTM ABH LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
395 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
396 96516 ASO CSTM LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
397 97115 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
398 96649 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
399 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
400 97117 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
401 97119 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
402 96344 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
403 96648 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
404 97121 DR KYN LOCAL 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
405 96651 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
406 96226 BUD TNA LOCAL 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
407 97123 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
408 96650 TLA DR LOCAL 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
409 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
410 97125 DR KYN LOCAL 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S
411 97136 KYN CLA LOCAL 11:48 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S
412 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
413 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
414 96345 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S
415 97138 KYN TNA LOCAL 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network