Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kondapuram Station | Trains From and To Kondapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kondapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kondapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Kondapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kondapuram, distance to Kondapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kondapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kondapuram Station - List of Kondapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kondapuram Station, Trains from Kondapuram, and Trains Passing through the Kondapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 1:24 AM 1:25 AM S
3 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 1:24 AM 1:25 AM S T
4 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM T S
8 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 4:03 PM 4:05 PM F
15 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network