A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kondapalli Station | Trains From and To Kondapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kondapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kondapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Kondapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kondapalli, distance to Kondapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kondapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kondapalli Station - List of Kondapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kondapalli Station, Trains from Kondapalli, and Trains Passing through the Kondapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 57254 BZA BDCR PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 77254 BZA MABD DMU 10:23 AM 10:24 AM T F
6 67271 DKJ BZA MEMU 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 17406 KRISHNA EXP 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
10 77253 MABD BZA DMU 4:15 PM 4:16 PM W S
11 57253 BDCR BZA PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 17249 MTM SC EXP 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network