A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kondagunta Station | Trains From and To Kondagunta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kondagunta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kondagunta by train, then find the Complete information about Kondagunta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kondagunta, distance to Kondagunta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kondagunta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kondagunta Station - List of Kondagunta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kondagunta Station, Trains from Kondagunta, and Trains Passing through the Kondagunta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 57429 TPTY GDR PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 57412 GDR RU PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 66033 TPTY NLR MEMU 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 66034 NLR TPTY MEMU 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
8 57411 RU GDR PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
9 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 57430 GDR TPTY PASS 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network