Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kondagunta Station - List of Kondagunta Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kondagunta Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kondagunta Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
TPTY GDR PASS (57429) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
GNT TPTY PAS (57330) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
GDR RU PASS (57412) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
TPTY NLR MEMU (66033) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
NLR TPTY MEMU (66034) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
RU GDR PASS (57411) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY GNT PASS (57329) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
GDR TPTY PASS (57430) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network