Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kolnur Station - List of Kolnur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kolnur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kolnur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
PDPL MABD DMU (77251) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM W S
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
SKZR SC EXP (17012) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
MABD PDPL DMU (77252) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM T F
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network