All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kolnur Station | Trains From and To Kolnur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kolnur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kolnur by train, then find the Complete information about Kolnur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kolnur, distance to Kolnur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kolnur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kolnur Station - List of Kolnur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kolnur Station, Trains from Kolnur, and Trains Passing through the Kolnur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 8:11 AM 8:12 AM W S
5 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 17012 SKZR SC EXP 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
8 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM T F
12 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network