Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kollam Junction (Quilon) Station | Trains From and To Kollam Junction (Quilon) Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kollam Junction (Quilon) Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kollam Junction (Quilon) by train, then find the Complete information about Kollam Junction (Quilon) Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kollam Junction (Quilon), distance to Kollam Junction (Quilon) from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kollam Junction (Quilon), train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kollam Junction (Quilon) Station - List of Kollam Junction (Quilon) Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kollam Junction (Quilon) Station, Trains from Kollam Junction (Quilon), and Trains Passing through the Kollam Junction (Quilon) Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:15 AM T
2 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM M T
4 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S
5 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM T
6 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM M
7 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 1:50 AM 1:55 AM W
8 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:30 AM 3:35 AM F
11 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S
12 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM F
13 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T
14 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 3:55 AM 4:00 AM T
15 22207 SUPER AC EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM T F
16 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 5:00 AM 5:05 AM W
20 12697 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:00 AM 5:05 AM S
21 16561 KOCHUVELI ACEX 5:20 AM 5:25 AM T
22 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S
23 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S
24 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S
25 06093 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM F
26 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
27 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 06089 TRIVANDRUM EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM T
29 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
30 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S T W
31 00617 MAS TVC SUVIDHA 6:33 AM 6:35 AM F
32 12076 JAN SHATABDI 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S
34 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
35 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S
36 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM M T
37 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S T W
38 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
39 16650 PARASURAM EXP 7:20 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
40 56715 PUU CAPE PASS 7:42 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
41 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 8:27 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
46 56700 PUNALUR PASS 9:05 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
47 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 9:15 AM 9:20 AM F
48 66307 ERS QLN PASS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T T F S
49 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM F
50 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T
51 56331 PUU QLN PASS 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
53 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
54 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM W
55 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:10 AM 10:15 AM M S
56 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
57 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:55 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 12257 KOCHUVELI GR 11:20 AM 11:25 AM S T T
59 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 11:50 AM 11:55 AM M T
60 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S
61 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 11:51 AM 11:56 AM F
62 56333 PUNULUR QLN PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
64 12081 JAN SHATABDI 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M T T F S
65 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 12:50 PM 12:55 PM S
66 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
67 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
68 16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 1:33 PM 1:38 PM F
69 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 1:35 PM 1:40 PM S
70 12778 HUBLI EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM T
71 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM F
72 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM M
73 16525 BANGALORE EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
74 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 2:30 PM LAST STN T
75 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM W
76 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM T
77 12082 JAN SHATABDI 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M W T F
78 56335 PUU QLN PASS 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:45 PM 3:50 PM M
80 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
81 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
82 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 3:45 PM 3:50 PM W S
83 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S T F
84 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 4:00 PM 4:05 PM T
85 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S
86 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 4:05 PM 4:10 PM M
87 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 4:05 PM 4:10 PM W F
88 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S
89 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM T
90 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 4:25 PM 4:30 PM T
91 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:30 PM M
92 17230 SABARI EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
93 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S
94 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM F
95 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 5:05 PM 5:10 PM F S
96 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
97 16649 PARASURAM EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
98 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 5:20 PM 5:25 PM M
99 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 5:25 PM 5:30 PM T
100 56701 MADURAI PASSR 5:25 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
101 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
102 16316 BANGALORE EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
103 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 5:53 PM 5:58 PM T
104 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 5:53 PM 5:58 PM T S
105 12258 YESVANTPUR EXP 5:53 PM 5:58 PM M W F
106 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
107 56716 CAPE PUU PASSR 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
108 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 6:31 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
109 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 6:35 PM LAST STN S T W T F S
110 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM W
111 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 6:55 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
112 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
113 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S T
114 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
116 12075 JAN SHATABDI 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
117 56308 TVC QLN PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 16629 MALABAR EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
119 06088 TVC MAS EXP 8:00 PM 8:03 PM W
120 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM T T F
121 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
123 56337 PUU QLN PASS 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 8:37 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
125 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM W
126 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM F
127 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 8:55 PM 9:00 PM M F
128 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 8:55 PM 9:00 PM T S
129 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 9:05 PM 9:10 PM W
130 12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 9:12 PM 9:15 PM S
131 66305 CAPE QLN MEMU 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T S
132 16347 MANGALORE EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
133 00618 TVC MAS SUVIDHA 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S
134 22208 SUPER AC EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM W S
135 56391 ERS QLN PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T T F S
137 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:27 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
138 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:27 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
139 66304 KOLLAM CAPE MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T S
140 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T T F S
141 56300 QLN ALLP PASS FIRST STN 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
142 66310 QLN ERS MEMU FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T T F S
143 66302 QLN ERS MEMU FIRST STN 8:50 AM S T W T F S
144 66300 QLN ERS MEMU FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F
145 56392 QLN ERS PASS FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
146 56394 QLN KTYM PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
147 56338 QLN PUU PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
148 56336 QLN PUU PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
149 56334 QLN PUU PASS FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
150 56332 QLN PUU PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
151 56309 QLN TVC PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
152 56307 QLN TVC PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
153 18568 QLN VSKP EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network