Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kolanukonda H Station - List of Kolanukonda H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kolanukonda H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kolanukonda H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BZA OGL MEMU (67263) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
BTTR BZA PASS (57241) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
BZA TEL MEMU (77281) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM M T W T F S
GDR BZA PASS (57277) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
BZA BTTR PASS (57242) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
OGL BZA MEMU (67260) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
TEL BZA MEMU (77286) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM M T W T F S
BZA BTTR PASS (57278) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
BZA TEL MEMU (77287) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network