Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kolaghat Station | Trains From and To Kolaghat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kolaghat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kolaghat by train, then find the Complete information about Kolaghat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kolaghat, distance to Kolaghat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kolaghat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kolaghat Station - List of Kolaghat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kolaghat Station, Trains from Kolaghat, and Trains Passing through the Kolaghat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58002 PURI SRC PASS 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:18 AM 12:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 1:29 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:25 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:42 AM 3:43 AM M T W T F S
8 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:45 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:53 AM 3:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 38701 HWH KGP FAST 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM M T W T F S
13 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
14 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
15 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
16 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
17 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM M T W T F S
18 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
19 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
20 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
21 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
22 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
23 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
24 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
25 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
26 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
27 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM M T W T F S
28 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
29 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
30 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
31 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
32 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
33 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
34 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
35 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
36 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
37 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
38 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
39 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
40 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
41 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM M T W T F S
42 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM M T W T F S
43 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
44 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
45 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM M T W T F S
46 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
47 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
48 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
49 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
50 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
51 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
52 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM M T W T F S
53 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
54 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
55 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:39 AM 10:40 AM M T W T F S
56 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:57 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
57 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
58 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
59 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM M T W T F S
60 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
61 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
62 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
63 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
64 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM M T W T F S
65 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
66 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
67 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
68 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
69 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
70 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
71 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM M T W T F S
72 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM M T W T F S
73 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
74 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
75 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
76 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
77 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
78 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:13 PM 2:14 PM M T W T F S
79 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
80 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
81 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
82 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
83 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
84 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
85 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:11 PM 3:12 PM M T W T F S
86 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM M T W T F S
87 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
88 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
89 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM M T W T F S
90 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
91 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
92 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
93 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:21 PM 4:22 PM M T W T F S
94 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
95 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
96 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
97 38821 HWH MDN FAST 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
98 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
99 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
100 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
101 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
102 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
103 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
104 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
105 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM M T W T F S
106 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM M T W T F S
107 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
108 38823 HWH MDN FAST 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
109 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
110 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
111 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
112 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
113 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
115 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
116 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
117 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
118 38827 HWH MDN FAST 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
119 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
120 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
121 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
122 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM M T W T F S
123 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
124 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
125 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
126 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
127 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
128 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:09 PM 9:10 PM M T W T F S
129 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
130 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM M T W T F S
131 38726 KGP HWH FAST 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
132 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
133 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
134 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
135 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
136 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
137 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
138 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
139 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
140 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:10 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network