A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kokrajhar Station | Trains From and To Kokrajhar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kokrajhar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kokrajhar by train, then find the Complete information about Kokrajhar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kokrajhar, distance to Kokrajhar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kokrajhar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kokrajhar Station - List of Kokrajhar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kokrajhar Station, Trains from Kokrajhar, and Trains Passing through the Kokrajhar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 12:16 AM 12:18 AM F
2 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 12:21 AM 12:22 AM W S
3 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S
4 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S
5 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S
6 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM W T F
7 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 1:54 AM 1:56 AM S
9 15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 1:59 AM 2:00 AM M W S
10 02501 HWH GHY SPL 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S
11 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 3:18 AM 3:20 AM W
13 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 3:19 AM 3:20 AM T
14 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S
15 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 3:45 AM 3:47 AM T
16 07149 SC GHY SPL 3:45 AM 3:47 AM F
17 55612 KYQ FKM FAST 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
18 55753 APDJ GHY PASS 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
19 15469 INTERCITY EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S
21 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:00 AM 6:02 AM W S
22 15471 INTERCITY EXP 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
23 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
24 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 7:43 AM 7:45 AM T
25 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 8:36 AM 8:37 AM T
26 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 8:36 AM 8:37 AM M F
27 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 9:09 AM 9:10 AM T
28 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 9:32 AM 9:34 AM M
29 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
31 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 10:03 AM 10:05 AM F
32 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:08 AM F
33 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:08 AM W
34 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T
35 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 10:54 AM 10:55 AM M
37 55611 FKM KYQ FAST 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
38 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S T
39 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
41 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
42 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 2:23 PM 2:24 PM W
43 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 2:39 PM 2:40 PM T
45 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S W
46 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S T
47 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 3:25 PM 3:27 PM T
48 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S
49 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM T S
50 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
51 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
52 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S W
53 05610 GKP GHY SPL 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S
54 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM M
55 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S
56 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM F
57 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
58 15472 INTERCITY EXP 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
59 15646 GHY LTT EXP 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S W
60 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 9:49 PM 9:50 PM M
61 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:24 PM 10:25 PM T
62 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
64 15470 INTERCITY EXP 11:15 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S
65 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
66 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:45 PM 11:47 PM M
67 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:45 PM 11:47 PM T
68 15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S T F
69 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 11:57 PM 11:58 PM M F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network