A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kokpara Station | Trains From and To Kokpara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kokpara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kokpara by train, then find the Complete information about Kokpara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kokpara, distance to Kokpara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kokpara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kokpara Station - List of Kokpara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kokpara Station, Trains from Kokpara, and Trains Passing through the Kokpara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68012 TATA KGP MEMU 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 5:14 AM 5:15 AM M T W T F S
3 68016 TATA KGP MEMU 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F
5 68013 KGP TATA MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 68006 TATA KGP MEMU 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 58021 KGP TATA PASS 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 58032 TATA CKU PASS 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
9 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 1:06 PM 1:08 PM M T W T F S
10 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F
11 58031 CKU TATA PASS 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
12 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F
13 68014 TATA KGP MEMU 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 68005 KGP TATA MEMU 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
15 58022 TATA KGP PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 68011 KGP TATA MEMU 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F
18 68015 KGP TATA MEMU 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network