A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Koduru Station | Trains From and To Koduru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Koduru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Koduru by train, then find the Complete information about Koduru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Koduru, distance to Koduru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Koduru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Koduru Station - List of Koduru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Koduru Station, Trains from Koduru, and Trains Passing through the Koduru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 1:39 AM 1:40 AM W
2 17652 KCG MS EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 07324 UBL MAS EXP 6:45 AM 6:47 AM M W
9 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM T S
11 12164 CHENNAI EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 56011 AJJ HX PASS 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM W S
15 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 56012 HX AJJ PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM T T
20 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
21 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S T
26 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S T
27 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network