Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kodumudi Station | Trains From and To Kodumudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kodumudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kodumudi by train, then find the Complete information about Kodumudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kodumudi, distance to Kodumudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kodumudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kodumudi Station - List of Kodumudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kodumudi Station, Trains from Kodumudi, and Trains Passing through the Kodumudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16236 TUTICORIN EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 56844 ED TPJ PASS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 56841 TPJ ED PASS 9:37 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 56320 CBE NCJ PASS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56712 PGTN TPJ F PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 56826 TEN ED PASS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 56825 ED TEN PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
10 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 56319 NCJ CBE PASS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 56842 ED TPJ PASS 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
13 56843 TPJ ED PASS 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
15 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 16235 MYSORE EXP 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network