Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kodi Station - List of Kodi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kodi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kodi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NED DD PASNGR (57516) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PUNE PASS (51422) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
NSL NED PASS (57541) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
NED MMR PASS (57542) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
DAUND NANDED PA (57515) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network