All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kodi Station | Trains From and To Kodi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kodi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kodi by train, then find the Complete information about Kodi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kodi, distance to Kodi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kodi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kodi Station - List of Kodi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kodi Station, Trains from Kodi, and Trains Passing through the Kodi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57516 NED DD PASNGR 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 57541 NSL NED PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 57561 KCG MMR PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 57542 NED MMR PASS 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network