A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Koderma Station | Trains From and To Koderma Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Koderma Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Koderma by train, then find the Complete information about Koderma Train Station, nearest railway stations to Koderma, distance to Koderma from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Koderma, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Koderma Station - List of Koderma Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Koderma Station, Trains from Koderma, and Trains Passing through the Koderma Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S
2 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM T T S
3 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM T T S
4 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM M
5 22912 SHIPRA EXP 12:20 AM 12:22 AM M T S
6 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 12:20 AM 12:22 AM F
7 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S T W
8 73378 GAYA KQR DEMU 12:30 AM LAST STN W
9 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 12:31 AM 12:33 AM M W T S
10 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 12:31 AM 12:33 AM T F
11 12312 KALKA MAIL 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 12:58 AM 1:00 AM T
13 13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 1:01 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
14 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 1:02 AM 1:04 AM S
15 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 1:28 AM 1:29 AM S M T W T F S
18 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM W
19 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S T F
20 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S T F
21 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 2:08 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
22 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 2:32 AM 2:34 AM S M T W T F S
23 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 2:33 AM 2:35 AM M W
24 13330 GANGADAMODAR EX 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 13009 DOON EXPRESS 3:22 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
26 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 3:56 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
27 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
28 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 4:27 AM 4:29 AM M T
29 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 4:27 AM 4:29 AM S
30 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 4:28 AM 4:29 AM F
31 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 4:41 AM 4:43 AM M F
32 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
33 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 4:59 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
34 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
35 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M F
36 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 5:22 AM 5:24 AM T W T S
37 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 5:38 AM 5:40 AM T
38 63548 GAYA KQR MEMU 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 7:07 AM 7:09 AM T
40 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 7:07 AM 7:09 AM T
41 13152 KOLKATA EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
42 13305 DHN GAYA EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
43 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
44 53365 NWDH KQR PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
45 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
46 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 10:06 AM 10:08 AM T
47 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M T F
48 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
49 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M T S
50 53521 ASN BSB PASS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
51 73372 HZBN KQR DMU 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 73365 KWAR KQR DMU 12:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
53 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 12:17 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
54 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 1:31 PM 1:33 PM S W T
55 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 1:33 PM 1:35 PM T
56 53522 BSB ASN PASS 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
57 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
58 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
59 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:25 PM 3:27 PM M
60 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 3:36 PM 3:38 PM W F
61 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S
62 73374 HZBN KQR DMU 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 63549 HZD GAYA MEMU 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
64 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
65 13306 GAYA DHN EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
66 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
67 53369 NWDH KQR PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
68 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S W F
69 73369 KWAR KQR DMU 8:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
70 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
71 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
72 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S W S
73 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 9:34 PM 9:35 PM M T T F
74 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 10:06 PM 10:08 PM W S
75 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 10:11 PM 10:13 PM M W T S
76 12942 PARASNATH EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM T
77 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
78 13010 DOON EXPRESS 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
79 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI 11:08 PM 11:10 PM W S
80 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 11:08 PM 11:10 PM M
81 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:24 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
82 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S T
83 63550 KQR DHN MEMU FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
84 73373 KQR HZBN DMU FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
85 73371 KQR HZBN DMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
86 53370 KQR NWDH PASS FIRST STN 4:45 PM M T W T F S
87 73370 KQR KWAR DEMU FIRST STN 2:45 PM M T W T F S
88 73366 KQR KWAR DMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM M T W T F S
89 53366 KQR NWDH PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM M T W T F S
90 73377 KQR GAYA DEMU FIRST STN 10:45 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network