Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kodavaluru Station - List of Kodavaluru Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kodavaluru Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kodavaluru Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
BTTR MAS PASS (57240) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
GDR BZA PASS (57277) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
GNT TPTY PAS (57330) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
OGL GDR MEMU (67280) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
GDR OGL MEMU (67279) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY GNT PASS (57329) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network