Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kodavaluru Station | Trains From and To Kodavaluru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kodavaluru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kodavaluru by train, then find the Complete information about Kodavaluru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kodavaluru, distance to Kodavaluru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kodavaluru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kodavaluru Station - List of Kodavaluru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kodavaluru Station, Trains from Kodavaluru, and Trains Passing through the Kodavaluru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 57277 GDR BZA PASS 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 67280 OGL GDR MEMU 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 67279 GDR OGL MEMU 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
7 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
8 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network