Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kiul Junction Station | Trains From and To Kiul Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kiul Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kiul Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kiul Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kiul Junction , distance to Kiul Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kiul Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kiul Junction Station - List of Kiul Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kiul Junction Station, Trains from Kiul Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kiul Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S T T F
2 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM M W S
3 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 12:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 12:55 AM 1:00 AM M T S
7 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:17 AM S W F
9 53632 GAYA KIUL PASS 1:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:27 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:50 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
13 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 1:59 AM 2:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S T W F
15 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:25 AM M T S
16 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F
17 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 2:25 AM 2:27 AM S
18 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 2:25 AM 2:27 AM W
19 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 2:35 AM 2:37 AM M
20 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 2:35 AM 2:37 AM T T S
21 15097 AMARNATH EXP 2:45 AM 2:50 AM T
22 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 2:45 AM 2:50 AM M
23 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S W F
24 15027 MAURYA EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
25 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:10 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
26 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
27 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
28 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T
29 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 53042 JYG HWH PASS 4:28 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 4:38 AM 4:40 AM W
32 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM T S
33 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S
34 73427 JMP KIUL PASS 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 83131 GRD DNR LINK 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
36 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
37 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 5:04 AM 5:06 AM S
39 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 18605 RNC JYG EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM T T S
41 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 5:40 AM 6:05 AM S
42 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 6:17 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
43 18181 TATA CPR EXP 6:17 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
44 53479 JMP KIUL PASS 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM W F
46 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S
47 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
48 15098 AMARNATH EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
49 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 7:15 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
50 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM M
51 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM T F S
52 18419 PURI JYG EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM T
53 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 7:44 AM 7:46 AM W
54 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S
55 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 7:52 AM 7:54 AM F
56 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 8:10 AM 8:30 AM M W F
57 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 13401 INTERCITY EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
59 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 8:29 AM 8:31 AM T F
60 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S
61 13236 INTERCITY EXP 8:52 AM 8:57 AM M T W T F S
62 73421 JMP KIUL PASS 8:52 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 8:59 AM 9:01 AM T S
64 18184 DNR TATA EXP 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
65 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
66 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 9:30 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 9:43 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
68 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 9:52 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
69 53049 HWH MKA PAS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
70 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S W T S
71 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 10:18 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
72 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:22 AM 10:30 AM M T W F S
73 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:22 AM 10:30 AM S T
74 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:42 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
75 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 10:47 AM 10:52 AM S
76 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 10:54 AM 10:59 AM W
77 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 11:01 AM 11:03 AM T F
78 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S
79 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S T F
80 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM T
81 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
82 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM F
83 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M T W T F S
84 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM M T
85 53626 GAYA KIUL PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM M T W T F S
87 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 12:38 PM 12:40 PM F
88 53423 JMP KIUL PASS 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 1:13 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
90 63573 JSME KIUL MEMU 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 53050 MKA HWH PASS 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
92 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 1:39 PM 1:41 PM M T W T F S
93 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S W
94 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 1:54 PM 1:56 PM T
95 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1:57 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
96 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:02 PM M T F S
97 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
98 08611 RNC JYG SPECIAL 2:30 PM 2:32 PM W
99 18629 RNC NJP EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM T
100 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 2:30 PM 2:32 PM W
101 05008 HWH RMR SPL 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S
102 13424 AII BGP EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S
103 03428 HW MLDT SPL 3:00 PM 3:05 PM T
104 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
105 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM T
106 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM F
107 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 3:15 PM 3:20 PM M
108 03427 MLDT HW SPL 3:15 PM 3:20 PM M
109 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 3:15 PM 3:20 PM T S
110 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S
111 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
112 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:51 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
113 18183 TATA DNR EXP 4:04 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
114 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 4:05 PM 4:25 PM T T S
115 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 4:05 PM 4:12 PM S T T
116 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:05 PM 4:12 PM F
117 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 4:07 PM 4:12 PM T
118 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:40 PM W
119 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S
120 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S
121 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T F
122 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
123 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 4:35 PM 4:45 PM S T
124 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 4:35 PM 4:45 PM T S
125 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 4:49 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
126 53628 GAYA KIUL PASS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 5:06 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
128 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:10 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
129 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 5:10 PM 5:12 PM M T
130 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:22 PM F
131 03044 RXL ASN SPECIA 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S
132 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 5:44 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
133 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 5:50 PM 5:55 PM T
134 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S
135 53044 RGD HWH PASS 6:00 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
136 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
137 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 6:20 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
138 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM T
139 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S
140 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
141 13235 INTERCITY EXP 6:50 PM 7:05 PM M T W T F S
142 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M W T S
143 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM T F
144 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
145 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 7:10 PM 7:12 PM W
146 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
147 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 7:26 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
148 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 7:30 PM 8:00 PM S W F
149 13402 INTERCITY EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM M T W T F S
150 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 7:39 PM 7:41 PM T
151 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 7:39 PM 7:41 PM F
152 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 7:39 PM 7:41 PM M
153 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 8:05 PM 8:10 PM M
154 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 8:07 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
155 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T T F
156 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 8:22 PM 8:24 PM W S
157 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 8:45 PM 8:55 PM M T T F S
158 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 8:45 PM 8:55 PM T S
159 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
160 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
161 73425 JMP KIUL PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 18182 CPR TATA EXP 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
163 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
164 05007 RMR HWH SPL 9:45 PM 9:47 PM F
165 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 9:59 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
166 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S W F
167 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 10:57 PM 10:59 PM S
168 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 11:03 PM 11:05 PM F
169 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 11:13 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
170 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:14 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
171 63571 JSME KIUL MEMU 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
173 53630 GAYA KIUL PASS 11:43 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 11:50 PM 12:25 AM T T S
175 53631 KIUL GAYA PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
176 53629 KIUL GAYA PASS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
177 53627 KIUL GAYA PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
178 53625 KIUL GAYA PASS FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
179 73428 KIUL JMP PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
180 73426 KIUL JMP PASS FIRST STN 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
181 73422 KIUL JMP PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
182 53480 KIUL JMP PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
183 53424 KIUL JMP PASS FIRST STN 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
184 63574 KIUL JSME MEMU FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
185 63572 KIUL JSME MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
186 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 1:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network