Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kirodimalnagar Station | Trains From and To Kirodimalnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kirodimalnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kirodimalnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Kirodimalnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kirodimalnagar, distance to Kirodimalnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kirodimalnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kirodimalnagar Station - List of Kirodimalnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kirodimalnagar Station, Trains from Kirodimalnagar, and Trains Passing through the Kirodimalnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58113 TATA BSP PASS 3:57 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 58117 JSG G PASS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 58214 BSP JSG PASS 9:19 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
7 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
8 58118 G JSG PASS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 58111 TATA ITR PASS 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
10 58213 JSG BSP PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 58114 BSP TATA PASS 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network