Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kiriharapur Station - List of Kiriharapur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kiriharapur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kiriharapur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MUV GKP PASS (55150) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
GKP MUV PASS (55149) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S M T W T F S
BTT BCY PASS (55121) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
LJN MUV EXP (15008) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
MUV BTT PASS (55122) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
BSB GKP PASS (55120) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
BTT MUV PASS (55123) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BTT PASS (55124) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
GKP BSB PASS (55119) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
MUV LJN EXPRESS (15007) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network